Du 5 au 6 novembre 2019, Deauville
Mardi 5 novembre : vente à 13h30
Mercredi 6 novembre : vente à 13h30
1.
SARL Trotting Bloodstock
10
21 000 €
210 000 €
2.
Anonyme
18
6 556 €
118 000 €
3.
LE BARBEY Christian
6
14 833 €
89 000 €
4.
ROGER Sylvain
1
65 000 €
65 000 €
5.
Ecurie Thomas Aymeric
2
23 750 €
47 500 €
6.
EURL Ecurie Romuald MOURICE
2
22 000 €
44 000 €
7.
MARY Pierre, Emmanuel
3
14 667 €
44 000 €
8.
MOURLON Rémi
2
21 500 €
43 000 €
9.
PEREIRA Adrien
3
9 833 €
29 500 €
10.
ECURIE BENOIT
2
14 750 €
29 500 €
11.
DE RIJCK Wim
1
28 000 €
28 000 €
12.
MARTY Franck
1
27 000 €
27 000 €
13.
Ecurie Les Tilleuls
2
13 000 €
26 000 €
14.
VIDAL Yves
2
13 000 €
26 000 €
15.
Campus - RPF BVBA
1
26 000 €
26 000 €
16.
Ecurie du Mascaret
1
25 000 €
25 000 €
17.
SCEA ECURIE LUCK
1
25 000 €
25 000 €
18.
BONNEFOY Alexandre
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
19.
BLANCHON Igor-Pierre
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
20.
LE COURTOIS André
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
21.
EARL ECURIE D'EM
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
22.
RIPOLL RIGO Antonio
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
23.
Ecurie du Centre Est
2
8 500 €
17 000 €
24.
EARL ECURIE LES BOULAIES
1
17 000 €
17 000 €
25.
Mottier Charley
2
8 250 €
16 500 €
26.
Winning Bloodstock Agency SARL
2
7 750 €
15 500 €
27.
Ecurie Gérard Marty
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
28.
NIQUE Rémi
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
29.
CAREE Jean-Luc
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
30.
SC ECURIE TREICH
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
31.
MUIDEBLED Anthony
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
32.
VARIN Matthieu
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
33.
EARL Ecurie Martial Gauvin
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
34.
LS Racing
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
35.
SEUX Claude
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
36.
BETHOUART Jacky
2
6 000 €
12 000 €
37.
SCEA Ecurie du Manolet
2
6 000 €
12 000 €
38.
DAOUGABEL Hervé
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
39.
GENCE Fabien
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
40.
LOCQUET Alain
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
41.
MASSCHAELE Philippe
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
42.
FERCHAUD Pierre
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
43.
KEZEG FIFTY SIX LTD
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
44.
SPIRIT TROT
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
45.
ECURIE DE L'AUMOY
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
46.
TUGLER Guillaume
3
3 167 €
9 500 €
47.
LENEVEU Noël
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
48.
PINELLI Olivier
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
49.
DECOOPMAN Alexandre
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
50.
LEVOY Stéphane
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
51.
Ecurie Danover
2
4 500 €
9 000 €
52.
LECOURT Mickaël
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
53.
OUVRIE Franck
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
54.
EARL ELEVAGE MANULAU
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
55.
RAFFIN Olivier
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
56.
LEMETAYER Dominique
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
57.
PLANCHENAULT Eddy
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
58.
SCEA ECURIE DANICA
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
59.
MIRANDEL Christophe
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
60.
LOLIC Noël
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
61.
LIZEE David
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
62.
HUARD Anthony
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
63.
MOUSSEAU Thierry
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
64.
LAVALLEY Mathieu
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
65.
EARL HARAS DE LA VOLUE
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
66.
MARGUET Loïc
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
67.
LERAT Hervé
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
68.
BERNEREAU Jacques
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
69.
LALOY Eric
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
70.
ECURIE PIERRE JULIENNE
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
71.
GARS Claudette
2
3 000 €
6 000 €
72.
BERICARD Renault
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
73.
CIOTOLA Vitale
2
2 750 €
5 500 €
74.
SEROUX Jean Yves
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
75.
SIMON Jean-Pierre
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
76.
BOULOGNE Vincent
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
77.
CUILLER Charles
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
78.
GAULUPEAU Pascal
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
79.
ROCHE Géraldine
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
80.
Ecurie des Charmes
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
81.
PERRIER Laurent
2
2 250 €
4 500 €
82.
MARCHAND Jérémy
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
83.
THIELENS Xavier
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
84.
SAS LANGLAIS BLOODSTOCK
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
85.
LEGROS Ginette
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
86.
Earl Ecurie E.H.LECOT
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
87.
SARL ECURIE DU CLOSET
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
88.
ALADENISE Michel
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
89.
RINGLER Sylvie
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
90.
VERMEULEN Fabrice
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
91.
GARGOWITSCH Eric
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
92.
MOQUET Virginie
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
93.
TUFFERY Jean-François
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
94.
DEVOUASSOUX Tanguy
2
1 500 €
3 000 €
95.
DESNOES Patrick
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
96.
BELLEC Yves
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
97.
SANCHEZ Christine
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
98.
EARL Haras des Chardonnets
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
99.
Iniguez Soben Victor
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
100.
SCEA ECURIE TURGOT
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
101.
SCEA Haras de Visais
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
102.
SECQ Patrice
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
103.
DEVISSCHERE Daniel
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
104.
CHUPPE Patrick
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
105.
PRADEL Marc
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
106.
BOURLIER Catherine
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
107.
PREZEAU Guillaume
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
108.
RENAULT Noëlle
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
109.
PARRATTE Franck
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
110.
EARL ECURIE G FOURNIGAULT
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
111.
THERON Roland
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
112.
CURY Bertrand
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
113.
COURQUIN Bernard
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
114.
BELLAIGUE Léa de
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
115.
Earl de la Cauvellière
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
116.
CARDINE Guillaume
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
117.
VAN LOOCK Gerry
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
118.
ANDRE Claude
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
119.
GUION Cindy
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
120.
GODEAU Ambroise
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
121.
DE GRAEVE Koen
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
122.
DAGUET Rachel
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
123.
LEJEUNE Philippe
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
124.
GOMES José
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
125.
SCEA Ferme de la Cour
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
126.
SALVA Tony
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
127.
MORICEAU Alain
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
128.
RUAUT Philippe
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
129.
MARTIN Hubert
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
Anonyme
8
11 813 €
94 500 €
2.
ROGER Sylvain
1
65 000 €
65 000 €
3.
Ecurie Thomas Aymeric
2
23 750 €
47 500 €
4.
EURL Ecurie Romuald MOURICE
2
22 000 €
44 000 €
5.
MOURLON Rémi
2
21 500 €
43 000 €
6.
MARY Pierre, Emmanuel
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
7.
PEREIRA Adrien
3
9 833 €
29 500 €
8.
ECURIE BENOIT
2
14 750 €
29 500 €
9.
DE RIJCK Wim
1
28 000 €
28 000 €
10.
MARTY Franck
1
27 000 €
27 000 €
11.
Ecurie Les Tilleuls
2
13 000 €
26 000 €
12.
VIDAL Yves
2
13 000 €
26 000 €
13.
Ecurie du Mascaret
1
25 000 €
25 000 €
14.
SARL Trotting Bloodstock
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
15.
BONNEFOY Alexandre
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
16.
BLANCHON Igor-Pierre
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
17.
EARL ECURIE D'EM
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
18.
RIPOLL RIGO Antonio
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
19.
Mottier Charley
2
8 250 €
16 500 €
20.
Ecurie Gérard Marty
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
21.
NIQUE Rémi
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
22.
CAREE Jean-Luc
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
23.
SC ECURIE TREICH
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
24.
MUIDEBLED Anthony
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
25.
VARIN Matthieu
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
26.
EARL Ecurie Martial Gauvin
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
27.
LS Racing
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
28.
SEUX Claude
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
29.
BETHOUART Jacky
2
6 000 €
12 000 €
30.
DAOUGABEL Hervé
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
31.
GENCE Fabien
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
32.
MASSCHAELE Philippe
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
33.
FERCHAUD Pierre
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
34.
LENEVEU Noël
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
35.
PINELLI Olivier
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
36.
DECOOPMAN Alexandre
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
37.
OUVRIE Franck
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
38.
EARL ELEVAGE MANULAU
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
39.
RAFFIN Olivier
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
40.
LEMETAYER Dominique
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
41.
MIRANDEL Christophe
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
42.
LOLIC Noël
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
43.
LIZEE David
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
44.
HUARD Anthony
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
45.
MOUSSEAU Thierry
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
46.
MARGUET Loïc
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
47.
LERAT Hervé
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
48.
CIOTOLA Vitale
2
2 750 €
5 500 €
49.
SIMON Jean-Pierre
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
50.
BOULOGNE Vincent
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
51.
Ecurie du Centre Est
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
52.
CUILLER Charles
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
53.
MARCHAND Jérémy
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
54.
THIELENS Xavier
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
55.
SAS LANGLAIS BLOODSTOCK
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
56.
LEGROS Ginette
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
57.
RINGLER Sylvie
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
58.
MOQUET Virginie
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
59.
TUFFERY Jean-François
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
60.
DEVOUASSOUX Tanguy
2
1 500 €
3 000 €
61.
DESNOES Patrick
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
62.
BELLEC Yves
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
63.
SANCHEZ Christine
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
64.
Iniguez Soben Victor
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
65.
SCEA ECURIE TURGOT
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
66.
SECQ Patrice
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
67.
DEVISSCHERE Daniel
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
68.
CHUPPE Patrick
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
69.
PRADEL Marc
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
70.
EARL ECURIE G FOURNIGAULT
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
71.
THERON Roland
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
72.
CURY Bertrand
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
73.
COURQUIN Bernard
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
74.
BELLAIGUE Léa de
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
75.
Earl de la Cauvellière
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
76.
CARDINE Guillaume
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
77.
VAN LOOCK Gerry
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
78.
ANDRE Claude
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
79.
GUION Cindy
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
SARL Trotting Bloodstock
9
21 000 €
189 000 €
2.
LE BARBEY Christian
6
14 833 €
89 000 €
3.
Campus - RPF BVBA
1
26 000 €
26 000 €
4.
SCEA ECURIE LUCK
1
25 000 €
25 000 €
5.
Anonyme
10
2 350 €
23 500 €
6.
LE COURTOIS André
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
7.
EARL ECURIE LES BOULAIES
1
17 000 €
17 000 €
8.
Winning Bloodstock Agency SARL
2
7 750 €
15 500 €
9.
MARY Pierre, Emmanuel
2
7 000 €
14 000 €
10.
SCEA Ecurie du Manolet
2
6 000 €
12 000 €
11.
Ecurie du Centre Est
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
12.
LOCQUET Alain
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
13.
KEZEG FIFTY SIX LTD
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
14.
SPIRIT TROT
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
15.
ECURIE DE L'AUMOY
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
16.
TUGLER Guillaume
3
3 167 €
9 500 €
17.
LEVOY Stéphane
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
18.
Ecurie Danover
2
4 500 €
9 000 €
19.
LECOURT Mickaël
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
20.
PLANCHENAULT Eddy
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
21.
SCEA ECURIE DANICA
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
22.
LAVALLEY Mathieu
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
23.
EARL HARAS DE LA VOLUE
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
24.
BERNEREAU Jacques
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
25.
LALOY Eric
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
26.
ECURIE PIERRE JULIENNE
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
27.
GARS Claudette
2
3 000 €
6 000 €
28.
BERICARD Renault
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
29.
SEROUX Jean Yves
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
30.
GAULUPEAU Pascal
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
31.
ROCHE Géraldine
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
32.
Ecurie des Charmes
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
33.
PERRIER Laurent
2
2 250 €
4 500 €
34.
Earl Ecurie E.H.LECOT
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
35.
SARL ECURIE DU CLOSET
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
36.
ALADENISE Michel
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
37.
VERMEULEN Fabrice
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
38.
GARGOWITSCH Eric
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
39.
EARL Haras des Chardonnets
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
40.
SCEA Haras de Visais
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
41.
BOURLIER Catherine
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
42.
PREZEAU Guillaume
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
43.
RENAULT Noëlle
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
44.
PARRATTE Franck
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
45.
GODEAU Ambroise
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
46.
DE GRAEVE Koen
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
47.
DAGUET Rachel
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
48.
LEJEUNE Philippe
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
49.
GOMES José
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
50.
SCEA Ferme de la Cour
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
51.
SALVA Tony
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
52.
MORICEAU Alain
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
53.
RUAUT Philippe
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
54.
MARTIN Hubert
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
Suite >
< Retour