Le 12 septembre 2019, Deauville
Jeudi 12 septembre : vente à 13h30
1.
LENOIR Michel
1
115 000 €
115 000 €
2.
EARL HARAS DE L'ETRE
1
86 000 €
86 000 €
3.
Anonyme
7
11 786 €
82 500 €
4.
GHEKIERE Filip
3
17 333 €
52 000 €
5.
COIGNARD Marius
1
46 000 €
46 000 €
6.
ROCHE Géraldine
1
39 000 €
39 000 €
7.
RAFFEGEAU Jean-Philippe
1
35 000 €
35 000 €
8.
CUILLER Charles
1
35 000 €
35 000 €
9.
horse partner
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
10.
VERVA Laurent
2
15 000 €
30 000 €
11.
RIPOLL RIGO Antonio
3
9 667 €
29 000 €
12.
GRIFT Hendrik J.W.
1
28 000 €
28 000 €
13.
DEUTSCH Michel
1
22 000 €
22 000 €
14.
Ecurie H.G. HOUEL
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
15.
BONNEFOY Alexandre
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
16.
EARL Ecurie JPH DUCHER
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
17.
ECURIE CHRISTIAN DESMOTTES
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
18.
DUBERT Alice
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
19.
HENRY Yannick
2
8 750 €
17 500 €
20.
ECURIE DU DAMIER
1
17 000 €
17 000 €
21.
TESSIER Sébastien Jean-Luc
2
8 250 €
16 500 €
22.
SCEA ECURIE QUESNOT
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
23.
LE BARBEY Christian
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
24.
LALOUM Alain
2
7 250 €
14 500 €
25.
PRUDHON Eric
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
26.
CINGLAND Stéphane
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
27.
BELFRITEX BVBA
2
5 500 €
11 000 €
28.
LEBOUTEILLER James
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
29.
VAN DER TALLEN Bart
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
30.
ECURIE BENOIT
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
31.
DREAM HORSE WINNER
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
32.
DUCLOS Jérôme
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
33.
CLIN Christophe
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
34.
EARL ELEVAGE MANULAU
2
4 750 €
9 500 €
35.
BETHOUART Jacky
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
36.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
2
4 500 €
9 000 €
37.
BARASSIN Laurent
1
8 500 €
8 500 €
38.
VIMOND Norbert
1
8 500 €
8 500 €
39.
Sarl Ecurie Aurmath
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
40.
MICALLEF Carmelo
1
7 500 €
7 500 €
41.
SIMON Jean-Pierre
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
42.
Trotting Bloodstock
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
43.
KLING Laurent
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
44.
LE MEE Yoann Rémi
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
45.
GAROT Jean-Pierre
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
46.
DA MOTA Mario
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
47.
DEMUNCK Freddy
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
48.
GANTIER Olivier
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
49.
EARL Ecurie Vimond
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
50.
BONNEFOY Marc
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
51.
POU POU Gabriel Angel
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
52.
ECURIE KARIBOU
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
53.
MARIE Philippe
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
54.
SOULIER René
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
55.
BACHELEY Sébastien
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
56.
CARCELES Alain
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
57.
Ecurie Nice Nasach
2
2 250 €
4 500 €
58.
LEYN Johan
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
59.
COPICHON Mickael
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
60.
LALOUM Simon
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
61.
MARTENS Grégory
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
62.
GENDRON Monique
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
63.
GAUCHET Aurélien, Julien
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
64.
SARL ECURIE PACIFIC
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
LENOIR Michel
1
115 000 €
115 000 €
2.
EARL HARAS DE L'ETRE
1
86 000 €
86 000 €
3.
Anonyme
7
11 786 €
82 500 €
4.
GHEKIERE Filip
3
17 333 €
52 000 €
5.
COIGNARD Marius
1
46 000 €
46 000 €
6.
ROCHE Géraldine
1
39 000 €
39 000 €
7.
RAFFEGEAU Jean-Philippe
1
35 000 €
35 000 €
8.
CUILLER Charles
1
35 000 €
35 000 €
9.
horse partner
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
10.
VERVA Laurent
2
15 000 €
30 000 €
11.
RIPOLL RIGO Antonio
3
9 667 €
29 000 €
12.
GRIFT Hendrik J.W.
1
28 000 €
28 000 €
13.
DEUTSCH Michel
1
22 000 €
22 000 €
14.
Ecurie H.G. HOUEL
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
15.
BONNEFOY Alexandre
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
16.
EARL Ecurie JPH DUCHER
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
17.
ECURIE CHRISTIAN DESMOTTES
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
18.
DUBERT Alice
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
19.
HENRY Yannick
2
8 750 €
17 500 €
20.
ECURIE DU DAMIER
1
17 000 €
17 000 €
21.
TESSIER Sébastien Jean-Luc
2
8 250 €
16 500 €
22.
SCEA ECURIE QUESNOT
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
23.
LE BARBEY Christian
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
24.
LALOUM Alain
2
7 250 €
14 500 €
25.
PRUDHON Eric
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
26.
CINGLAND Stéphane
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
27.
BELFRITEX BVBA
2
5 500 €
11 000 €
28.
LEBOUTEILLER James
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
29.
VAN DER TALLEN Bart
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
30.
ECURIE BENOIT
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
31.
DREAM HORSE WINNER
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
32.
DUCLOS Jérôme
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
33.
CLIN Christophe
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
34.
EARL ELEVAGE MANULAU
2
4 750 €
9 500 €
35.
BETHOUART Jacky
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
36.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
2
4 500 €
9 000 €
37.
BARASSIN Laurent
1
8 500 €
8 500 €
38.
VIMOND Norbert
1
8 500 €
8 500 €
39.
Sarl Ecurie Aurmath
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
40.
MICALLEF Carmelo
1
7 500 €
7 500 €
41.
SIMON Jean-Pierre
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
42.
Trotting Bloodstock
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
43.
KLING Laurent
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
44.
LE MEE Yoann Rémi
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
45.
GAROT Jean-Pierre
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
46.
DA MOTA Mario
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
47.
DEMUNCK Freddy
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
48.
GANTIER Olivier
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
49.
EARL Ecurie Vimond
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
50.
BONNEFOY Marc
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
51.
POU POU Gabriel Angel
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
52.
ECURIE KARIBOU
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
53.
MARIE Philippe
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
54.
SOULIER René
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
55.
BACHELEY Sébastien
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
56.
CARCELES Alain
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
57.
Ecurie Nice Nasach
2
2 250 €
4 500 €
58.
LEYN Johan
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
59.
COPICHON Mickael
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
60.
LALOUM Simon
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
61.
MARTENS Grégory
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
62.
GENDRON Monique
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
63.
GAUCHET Aurélien, Julien
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
64.
SARL ECURIE PACIFIC
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
Suite >
< Retour