Du 9 au 10 septembre 2015, Deauville
Mercredi 9 septembre : présentation en piste à partir de 9h30 - vente à 14h00
Jeudi 10 Septembre : vente à 14h00
1.
Anonyme
14
12 714 €
178 000 €
2.
CHAINEUX Jean-Marc
1
58 000 €
58 000 €
3.
GUELPA Junior
4
12 750 €
51 000 €
4.
BRIDAULT Christophe
5
8 100 €
40 500 €
5.
NISKANEN Jarmo
2
19 500 €
39 000 €
6.
FAVIER David
2
17 500 €
35 000 €
7.
MORTAGNE Philippe
1
34 000 €
34 000 €
8.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
3
11 167 €
33 500 €
9.
TESSIER Sébastien
2
15 500 €
31 000 €
10.
ESPER Maik
5
6 100 €
30 500 €
11.
Ecurie Gérard Marty
4
7 500 €
30 000 €
12.
BROCHET Guillaume
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
13.
DALIFARD Loïc-Marie
1
24 000 €
24 000 €
14.
MALMQVIST Tomas
3
7 833 €
23 500 €
15.
POSTAIRE Christian
18
1 194 €
21 500 €
16.
HARAS DU POMMEREUX
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
17.
CHAVATTE Alain
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
18.
Ecurie A.G. Maillard
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
19.
Agence des Trotteurs du Sud
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
20.
LEBRUN Alain
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
21.
BEAUVERD Raymond
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
22.
DELENCLOS Frédéric
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
23.
KOUBICHE Jérémy
3
4 833 €
14 500 €
24.
TREICH Jacques-Henri
2
6 500 €
13 000 €
25.
BERTHELOT Johann
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
26.
CARDINE Guillaume
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
27.
MICALLEF Carmelo
2
6 000 €
12 000 €
28.
VARIN Emmanuel
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
29.
LHERETE Antoine
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
30.
NORMANDIE TROT
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
31.
COUEFFIN Roger
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
32.
RAJALU Jacques
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
33.
CRIADO Francisco
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
34.
DE VRIES Aaldrik
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
35.
DANIELO Ludovic
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
36.
LE FLOCH Thibaut
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
37.
EURL Ecurie Romuald MOURICE
2
4 750 €
9 500 €
38.
Ecurie Danover
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
39.
LE PRIOL Jean-Pierre
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
40.
LE VEXIER Régis
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
41.
ECURIE DM MOTTIER
2
4 250 €
8 500 €
42.
Ecurie du Mascaret
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
43.
Ecurie Bertrand Lefèvre
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
44.
DEROYAND Philippe
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
45.
MONACO Mattia
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
46.
GAEC WIART
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
47.
SCEA ECURIE DU LOUVET
5
1 500 €
7 500 €
48.
GAUVIN Gilles
2
3 750 €
7 500 €
49.
MOREL François
1
7 500 €
7 500 €
50.
LELARGE Cyril
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
51.
BARBIER Benoît
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
52.
MUIDEBLED Anthony
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
53.
BAUDY William
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
54.
LE BARBEY Christian
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
55.
BONNEFOY Marc
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
56.
DE SOETE Carine
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
57.
DELAROCHE Daniel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
58.
SACCOMANDI Luigi
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
59.
DESAUNETTE Yves-Marie
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
60.
CHARTIER Franck
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
61.
FERCHAUD Sébastien
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
62.
ROSZAK Christophe
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
63.
VELLA Michel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
64.
GESLIN Pascal-André
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
65.
MARY Pierre, Emmanuel
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
66.
LALOUM Simon
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
67.
BESCHE Michel
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
68.
GIROUARD Josslyn
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
69.
ECURIE NICOLAS ENSCH
2
2 250 €
4 500 €
70.
BERGER Heinz
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
71.
LAHOCHE Christian
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
72.
MESSAGER Mickaël
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
73.
CHAMPENOIS Karl
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
74.
HUET Patrice, Jules
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
75.
MALHERBE Robert
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
76.
EARL Ecurie Vincent Renault
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
77.
FEELDERS Heike
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
78.
LAGADEUC François
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
79.
DUPERCHE Anthony
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
80.
GAEC DE TOLLEVILLE
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
81.
PLATVOET Heinrich
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
82.
AERTS Marc
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
83.
ROSENZWEIG Julien
2
1 750 €
3 500 €
84.
BIGOT Marc
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
85.
GENDRON Jeannick
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
86.
PLANCHENAULT Eddy
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
87.
PACARY Anthony
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
88.
MARSAULT Damien
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
89.
BLANCHON Igor-Pierre
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
90.
SCHWAR Sophie
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
91.
LEBLOND-MARO Fabien
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
92.
SYM Jacobus
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
93.
LORIN Yann
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
94.
DE LA BOURDONNAYE Tanguy
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
95.
ROCHE Martial
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
96.
MORANT Franck
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
97.
BESSE Christian
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
98.
SCEA ECURIE DE QUERVILLE
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
99.
GUESDON Daniel
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
100.
COLIGNY Valentin
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
101.
VAN GALEN Willy
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
102.
MARTIN Edouard-Auguste
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
103.
DAVID Mickaël
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
104.
KELLY Claire
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
105.
SACHET Jean-Claude
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
106.
ECURIE BENOIT
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
107.
LESSARD Pascal
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
108.
LECOURT Mickaël
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
109.
THIEULANT Pierre
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
110.
BRICE Jean Baptiste
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
BRIDAULT Christophe
5
8 100 €
40 500 €
2.
ESPER Maik
5
6 100 €
30 500 €
3.
Ecurie Gérard Marty
4
7 500 €
30 000 €
4.
Anonyme
8
3 563 €
28 500 €
5.
MALMQVIST Tomas
3
7 833 €
23 500 €
6.
POSTAIRE Christian
18
1 194 €
21 500 €
7.
KOUBICHE Jérémy
3
4 833 €
14 500 €
8.
MICALLEF Carmelo
2
6 000 €
12 000 €
9.
VARIN Emmanuel
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
10.
EURL Ecurie Romuald MOURICE
2
4 750 €
9 500 €
11.
ECURIE DM MOTTIER
2
4 250 €
8 500 €
12.
Ecurie du Mascaret
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
13.
Ecurie Bertrand Lefèvre
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
14.
SCEA ECURIE DU LOUVET
5
1 500 €
7 500 €
15.
GAUVIN Gilles
2
3 750 €
7 500 €
16.
DELAROCHE Daniel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
17.
SACCOMANDI Luigi
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
18.
DESAUNETTE Yves-Marie
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
19.
GESLIN Pascal-André
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
20.
MARY Pierre, Emmanuel
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
21.
LALOUM Simon
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
22.
BESCHE Michel
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
23.
ECURIE NICOLAS ENSCH
2
2 250 €
4 500 €
24.
BERGER Heinz
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
25.
CHAMPENOIS Karl
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
26.
HUET Patrice, Jules
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
27.
MALHERBE Robert
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
28.
EARL Ecurie Vincent Renault
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
29.
FEELDERS Heike
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
30.
LAGADEUC François
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
31.
AERTS Marc
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
32.
ROSENZWEIG Julien
2
1 750 €
3 500 €
33.
BIGOT Marc
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
34.
PLANCHENAULT Eddy
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
35.
PACARY Anthony
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
36.
MARSAULT Damien
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
37.
BLANCHON Igor-Pierre
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
38.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
39.
SYM Jacobus
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
40.
LORIN Yann
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
41.
DE LA BOURDONNAYE Tanguy
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
42.
MORANT Franck
2
1 000 €
2 000 €
43.
BESSE Christian
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
44.
SCEA ECURIE DE QUERVILLE
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
45.
GUESDON Daniel
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
46.
MARTIN Edouard-Auguste
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
47.
DAVID Mickaël
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
48.
KELLY Claire
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
49.
SACHET Jean-Claude
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
50.
ECURIE BENOIT
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
51.
LESSARD Pascal
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
52.
LECOURT Mickaël
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
53.
THIEULANT Pierre
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
Anonyme
6
24 917 €
149 500 €
2.
CHAINEUX Jean-Marc
1
58 000 €
58 000 €
3.
GUELPA Junior
4
12 750 €
51 000 €
4.
NISKANEN Jarmo
2
19 500 €
39 000 €
5.
FAVIER David
2
17 500 €
35 000 €
6.
MORTAGNE Philippe
1
34 000 €
34 000 €
7.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
2
15 500 €
31 000 €
8.
TESSIER Sébastien
2
15 500 €
31 000 €
9.
BROCHET Guillaume
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
10.
DALIFARD Loïc-Marie
1
24 000 €
24 000 €
11.
HARAS DU POMMEREUX
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
12.
CHAVATTE Alain
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
13.
Ecurie A.G. Maillard
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
14.
Agence des Trotteurs du Sud
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
15.
LEBRUN Alain
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
16.
BEAUVERD Raymond
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
17.
DELENCLOS Frédéric
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
18.
TREICH Jacques-Henri
2
6 500 €
13 000 €
19.
BERTHELOT Johann
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
20.
CARDINE Guillaume
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
21.
LHERETE Antoine
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
22.
NORMANDIE TROT
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
23.
COUEFFIN Roger
1
12 000 €
12 000 €
24.
RAJALU Jacques
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
25.
CRIADO Francisco
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
26.
DE VRIES Aaldrik
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
27.
DANIELO Ludovic
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
28.
LE FLOCH Thibaut
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
29.
Ecurie Danover
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
30.
LE PRIOL Jean-Pierre
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
31.
LE VEXIER Régis
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
32.
DEROYAND Philippe
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
33.
MONACO Mattia
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
34.
GAEC WIART
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
35.
MOREL François
1
7 500 €
7 500 €
36.
LELARGE Cyril
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
37.
BARBIER Benoît
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
38.
MUIDEBLED Anthony
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
39.
BAUDY William
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
40.
LE BARBEY Christian
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
41.
BONNEFOY Marc
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
42.
DE SOETE Carine
1
6 500 €
6 500 €
43.
CHARTIER Franck
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
44.
FERCHAUD Sébastien
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
45.
ROSZAK Christophe
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
46.
VELLA Michel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
47.
GIROUARD Josslyn
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
48.
LAHOCHE Christian
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
49.
MESSAGER Mickaël
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
50.
DUPERCHE Anthony
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
51.
GAEC DE TOLLEVILLE
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
52.
PLATVOET Heinrich
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
53.
GENDRON Jeannick
1
3 500 €
3 500 €
54.
SCHWAR Sophie
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
55.
LEBLOND-MARO Fabien
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
56.
ROCHE Martial
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
57.
COLIGNY Valentin
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
58.
VAN GALEN Willy
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
59.
BRICE Jean Baptiste
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
Suite >
< Retour