Du 24 au 25 janvier 2019, Vincennes
Jeudi 24 Janvier : dîner vente à 19h00 - Lots 1 & 149
Vendredi 25 Janvier :
vente Open à 11h00 - Lots 150 à 189R
vente Prestige à 19h00 - Lots 190 à 297
1.
SAS LANGLAIS BLOODSTOCK
7
171 143 €
1 198 000 €
2.
SARL KS Courtage
4
71 750 €
287 000 €
3.
Anonyme
12
15 750 €
189 000 €
4.
EARL ECURIE JEAN PAUL GAUVIN
1
110 000 €
110 000 €
5.
SCEA du Beaumanoir
1
73 000 €
73 000 €
6.
GUEGAN Claude
1
71 000 €
71 000 €
7.
CORMY Mickaël
2
30 000 €
60 000 €
8.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
4
13 750 €
55 000 €
9.
RIPOLL RIGO Antonio
4
13 000 €
52 000 €
10.
LE BARBEY Christian
1
50 000 €
50 000 €
11.
MARTENS Vincent
1
50 000 €
50 000 €
12.
ROUER Benoit
1
50 000 €
50 000 €
13.
BRIDAULT Christophe
4
11 750 €
47 000 €
14.
FORGET Xavier
1
41 000 €
41 000 €
15.
SARL JHEQ TROT
1
40 000 €
40 000 €
16.
EARL Ecurie Laurent Koubiche
1
40 000 €
40 000 €
17.
SARL Trotting Bloodstock
4
9 750 €
39 000 €
18.
NORMANDIE TROT
2
18 000 €
36 000 €
19.
MARTY Franck
1
35 000 €
35 000 €
20.
BESSMERTNAYA Natalia
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
21.
ECURIE DU DOMAINE DU PARC
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
22.
SPIRIT TROT
2
14 500 €
29 000 €
23.
POU POU Gabriel Angel
2
14 500 €
29 000 €
24.
Sarl Ecurie des Tilleuls
2
14 500 €
29 000 €
25.
PROLONGO IMPORT EXPORT KFT
1
27 000 €
27 000 €
26.
BOURNEIL Alain
1
27 000 €
27 000 €
27.
ECURIE PIERRE EMMANUEL MARY
1
25 000 €
25 000 €
28.
GABORIT Luc
1
24 000 €
24 000 €
29.
Entrainement Paul Hagoort VOF
1
24 000 €
24 000 €
30.
BOSCHER Philippe
1
23 000 €
23 000 €
31.
TINTILLIER Anthony
1
23 000 €
23 000 €
32.
Ecurie BKM
1
22 000 €
22 000 €
33.
SCEA ECURIE BRINDOR
1
22 000 €
22 000 €
34.
ROUER Philippe
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
35.
Sarl Ecurie Aurmath
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
36.
KROUCHI Nordine
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
37.
Ecurie Gilles Delacour Sarl
2
9 500 €
19 000 €
38.
Campus - RPF BVBA
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
39.
SCEA Ecurie S. Guarato
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
40.
EARL du TUMULUS
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
41.
EARL Ecurie Gilles CURENS
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
42.
LARSEN Mickey
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
43.
EARL ELEVAGE DE BUSSET
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
44.
KARROUCHI Halima
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
45.
GRASSET Maxime
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
46.
CHAUMONT Guy
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
47.
Ecurie OSTHEIMER
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
48.
LEVY Jérémy
2
6 500 €
13 000 €
49.
CREVITS Vanessa
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
50.
FURET Gilles
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
51.
FOCQUEUR Cédric
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
52.
DECOOPMAN Alexandre
2
5 250 €
10 500 €
53.
WELLE André
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
54.
VARIN Matthieu
2
5 000 €
10 000 €
55.
LE MOEL Pierrick
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
56.
MESTRE SUNER Miguel
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
57.
MIRANDEL Christophe
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
58.
FIEVEZ Thierry
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
59.
Ecurie Gérard Marty
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
60.
HARAS D'HERMES
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
61.
BOURGOIN Bruno
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
62.
VALENCE Camille
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
63.
Ecurie Sébastien Hardy
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
64.
ROUSSIASSE Mickaël
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
65.
BOURGAULT Nicolas
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
66.
ECURIE THOMAS BERNEREAU
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
67.
CURY Bertrand
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
68.
ROEGES Kurt
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
69.
EARL Sautreuil
2
3 750 €
7 500 €
70.
BOUVET Igor
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
71.
MORICE Emeric
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
72.
BEAUSSE Jean-Jacques
2
3 500 €
7 000 €
73.
AGOSTINI Michel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
74.
PERRAUD Stéphane
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
75.
MINIER Claudine
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
76.
BRANTHONNE Lionel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
77.
CUADRA PALITO
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
78.
EARL ELEVAGE MANULAU
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
79.
PEREIRA Jean Pierre
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
80.
GOSSELIN Julien
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
81.
EARL HARAS DE L'ETRE
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
82.
GUYARD Alexandre
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
83.
BUSNEL Patrick
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
84.
MARIE Philippe
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
85.
PINELLI Olivier
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
86.
GINESTET Claude
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
87.
SCEA ECURIE LA PINSONNIERE
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
88.
BETHOUART Jacky
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
89.
DROUOT Alain
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
90.
PIESTRE Yohan
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
91.
EARL DE VILLEVERT
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
92.
VOROBIY Oleksandr
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
93.
GILLOT Guillaume
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
94.
DA MOTA Mario
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
95.
Ecurie du Centre Est
1
1 800 €
1 800 €
96.
CUADRAS Roig
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
97.
GROIZEAU Jonathan
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
98.
ELHAIK Denis
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
99.
NEVEU Stéphane
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
100.
POJASEK Roger
1
500 €
500 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
EARL ECURIE JEAN PAUL GAUVIN
1
110 000 €
110 000 €
2.
SARL KS Courtage
3
32 333 €
97 000 €
3.
SCEA du Beaumanoir
1
73 000 €
73 000 €
4.
SARL HORSE MEDIA SERVICES
4
13 750 €
55 000 €
5.
Anonyme
6
7 333 €
44 000 €
6.
BRIDAULT Christophe
3
13 667 €
41 000 €
7.
FORGET Xavier
1
41 000 €
41 000 €
8.
SARL JHEQ TROT
1
40 000 €
40 000 €
9.
SARL Trotting Bloodstock
4
9 750 €
39 000 €
10.
NORMANDIE TROT
2
18 000 €
36 000 €
11.
SAS LANGLAIS BLOODSTOCK
1
34 000 €
34 000 €
12.
BESSMERTNAYA Natalia
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
13.
SPIRIT TROT
2
14 500 €
29 000 €
14.
ROUER Philippe
1
21 000 €
21 000 €
15.
Ecurie Gilles Delacour Sarl
2
9 500 €
19 000 €
16.
EARL du TUMULUS
1
18 000 €
18 000 €
17.
EARL ELEVAGE DE BUSSET
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
18.
KARROUCHI Halima
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
19.
CHAUMONT Guy
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
20.
Ecurie OSTHEIMER
1
14 000 €
14 000 €
21.
FURET Gilles
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
22.
DECOOPMAN Alexandre
2
5 250 €
10 500 €
23.
WELLE André
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
24.
HARAS D'HERMES
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
25.
BOURGOIN Bruno
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
26.
VALENCE Camille
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
27.
ECURIE THOMAS BERNEREAU
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
28.
EARL Sautreuil
2
3 750 €
7 500 €
29.
BOUVET Igor
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
30.
MORICE Emeric
1
7 000 €
7 000 €
31.
BEAUSSE Jean-Jacques
2
3 500 €
7 000 €
32.
AGOSTINI Michel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
33.
PERRAUD Stéphane
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
34.
MINIER Claudine
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
35.
BRANTHONNE Lionel
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
36.
EARL ELEVAGE MANULAU
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
37.
SCEA ECURIE LA PINSONNIERE
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
38.
DROUOT Alain
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
39.
VOROBIY Oleksandr
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
40.
GILLOT Guillaume
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
41.
Ecurie du Centre Est
1
1 800 €
1 800 €
42.
CUADRAS Roig
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
43.
GROIZEAU Jonathan
1
1 500 €
1 500 €
44.
ELHAIK Denis
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
45.
NEVEU Stéphane
1
1 000 €
1 000 €
46.
POJASEK Roger
1
500 €
500 €
Suite >
< Retour
1.
SAS LANGLAIS BLOODSTOCK
6
194 000 €
1 164 000 €
2.
SARL KS Courtage
1
190 000 €
190 000 €
3.
Anonyme
6
24 167 €
145 000 €
4.
GUEGAN Claude
1
71 000 €
71 000 €
5.
CORMY Mickaël
2
30 000 €
60 000 €
6.
RIPOLL RIGO Antonio
4
13 000 €
52 000 €
7.
LE BARBEY Christian
1
50 000 €
50 000 €
8.
MARTENS Vincent
1
50 000 €
50 000 €
9.
ROUER Benoit
1
50 000 €
50 000 €
10.
EARL Ecurie Laurent Koubiche
1
40 000 €
40 000 €
11.
MARTY Franck
1
35 000 €
35 000 €
12.
ECURIE DU DOMAINE DU PARC
1
30 000 €
30 000 €
13.
POU POU Gabriel Angel
2
14 500 €
29 000 €
14.
Sarl Ecurie des Tilleuls
2
14 500 €
29 000 €
15.
PROLONGO IMPORT EXPORT KFT
1
27 000 €
27 000 €
16.
BOURNEIL Alain
1
27 000 €
27 000 €
17.
ECURIE PIERRE EMMANUEL MARY
1
25 000 €
25 000 €
18.
GABORIT Luc
1
24 000 €
24 000 €
19.
Entrainement Paul Hagoort VOF
1
24 000 €
24 000 €
20.
BOSCHER Philippe
1
23 000 €
23 000 €
21.
TINTILLIER Anthony
1
23 000 €
23 000 €
22.
Ecurie BKM
1
22 000 €
22 000 €
23.
SCEA ECURIE BRINDOR
1
22 000 €
22 000 €
24.
Sarl Ecurie Aurmath
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
25.
KROUCHI Nordine
1
20 000 €
20 000 €
26.
Campus - RPF BVBA
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
27.
SCEA Ecurie S. Guarato
1
19 000 €
19 000 €
28.
EARL Ecurie Gilles CURENS
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
29.
LARSEN Mickey
1
16 000 €
16 000 €
30.
GRASSET Maxime
1
15 000 €
15 000 €
31.
LEVY Jérémy
2
6 500 €
13 000 €
32.
CREVITS Vanessa
1
13 000 €
13 000 €
33.
FOCQUEUR Cédric
1
11 000 €
11 000 €
34.
VARIN Matthieu
2
5 000 €
10 000 €
35.
LE MOEL Pierrick
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
36.
MESTRE SUNER Miguel
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
37.
MIRANDEL Christophe
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
38.
FIEVEZ Thierry
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
39.
Ecurie Gérard Marty
1
10 000 €
10 000 €
40.
Ecurie Sébastien Hardy
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
41.
ROUSSIASSE Mickaël
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
42.
BOURGAULT Nicolas
1
9 000 €
9 000 €
43.
CURY Bertrand
2
4 000 €
8 000 €
44.
ROEGES Kurt
1
8 000 €
8 000 €
45.
CUADRA PALITO
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
46.
BRIDAULT Christophe
1
6 000 €
6 000 €
47.
PEREIRA Jean Pierre
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
48.
GOSSELIN Julien
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
49.
EARL HARAS DE L'ETRE
1
5 500 €
5 500 €
50.
GUYARD Alexandre
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
51.
BUSNEL Patrick
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
52.
MARIE Philippe
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
53.
PINELLI Olivier
1
5 000 €
5 000 €
54.
GINESTET Claude
1
4 500 €
4 500 €
55.
BETHOUART Jacky
1
4 000 €
4 000 €
56.
PIESTRE Yohan
1
3 000 €
3 000 €
57.
EARL DE VILLEVERT
1
2 500 €
2 500 €
58.
DA MOTA Mario
1
2 000 €
2 000 €
Suite >
< Retour